Vita
Primäre professionelle Schauspielausbildung
- 2008
-
Hochschule der Künste Bern
Preise / Auszeichnungen
Film
-
2021
-
Grete
(HR)
Dominik Krawiecki, Patrycja Planik
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater
-
2020 – 2022
-
Old Mc Donald
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Tojo Theater Bern
-
2017 – 2022
-
Gottesmütter
(Schauspiel)
Grete
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Tanzlounge Bern
-
2019
-
Karl Lagerfeld
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2018
-
Moderator
(NR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Tojo Theater Bern
-
2017
-
Kannibale
(HR)
A. Piotrowska
Theater: Teatr Rozbark Bytom, Teatr Studio Warszawa, Polen
-
2016
-
Clown Bonnie
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2015
-
Dionysos
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2014
-
Psittacus Erithacus
(Schauspiel)
Millionärin
(HR)
S. Berndrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2013
-
Pandora
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2012
-
Ariel oder Swingers Planets
(Schauspiel)
Prinz
(HR)
S. Bendrat, D. Krawiecki
Produktion: Pink Mama Theatre Bern
Theater: Kulturhof Köniz, Bern
-
2012
-
Rezeptionist
(HR)
J. Signer
Theater: Tojo Theater Bern
-
2012
-
Identity Land
(Schauspiel)
Diverse
(HR)
I. Sons
Theater: Schlachthaus Theater Bern
-
2010
-
Häuptling Abendwind
(Operette)
Arthur
(NR)
R. Auer
Theater: Freies Theater Bolzano, Italien
-
2010
-
Diverse
(NR)
K. Hermes
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern
-
2008 – 2010
-
Diverse
(HR)
B. Soraperra
Theater: Tournee Theater Zamt & Zunder Baden
-
2009
-
Romulus der Grosse
(Schauspiel)
Apollyon
(NR)
S. Saborowski
Theater: Augusta Raurica Basel
-
2008
-
Diverse
(NR)
P. Becker
Theater: Stadttheater Bern
-
2008
-
Gibt Sie Antwort, atmet Er
(Schauspiel)
Der Kleine
(HR)
S. Schwarz
Theater: HKB Bern
-
2007
-
Prinz
(HR)
U. Jäckle
Theater: HKB Bern, Theatertreffen Salzburg, Theatertreffen Moskau
-
2007
-
Diverse
(HR)
C. Keller, F. Schubert
Theater: Gaskessel Biel
-
2006
-
William
(HR)
A. Gregersen
Theater: Theater Biel / Solothurn
-
2006
-
Frühlingserwachen
(Schauspiel)
Hänschen Rilow
(NR)
A. Gaffron
Theater: Theater Biel / Solothurn
-
2006
-
Club der fliegenden Fische
(Schauspiel)
Zbyszek
(HR)
A.K. Bartel
Theater: HKB Bern
-
2006
-
Mann in Rot
(NR)
S. Enslin
Theater: HKB Bern
-
2006
-
Margritte, Margritte
(Schauspiel)
Diverse
(NR)
O. Dähler, K. Hermes
Theater: Dampfzentrale Bern